Cemefi
Organizaciones registradas:45221 Buenas Tardes
 
 
Número de organizaciones en cada estado por figura jurídica
     
   
EstadosAsociación CivilI.A.P. - I.B.P. - A.B.PSociedad CivilFideicomisoNo especificado
Aguascalientes4765504
Baja California143019911
Baja California Sur3210501
Campeche24815311
Chiapas1908026121
Chihuahua1194398021
Ciudad de México89964581243067
Coahuila935315014
Colima28283102
Costa Rica00001
Durango1133220021
Estado de México359722560016
Guanajuato1217213016
Guerrero930420024
Hidalgo879213016
Jalisco1807431120
Michoacán163913115016
Morelos108661507
Nayarit41209016
Nuevo León9441782414
Oaxaca2696440041
Puebla15834223020
Querétaro5811182209
Quintana Roo5132417014
San Luis Potosí5793406
Sinaloa551135508
Sonora7041421505
Tabasco5601506
Tamaulipas6054603
Tlaxcala5150103
Veracruz2898945024
Washington00001
Yucatán711621004
Zacatecas4891202
Totales:42419172161135435