Cemefi
Organizaciones registradas:45226 Buenos Días:
 
 
Número de organizaciones en cada estado por figura jurídica
     
   
EstadosAsociación CivilI.A.P. - I.B.P. - A.B.PSociedad CivilFideicomisoNo especificado
Aguascalientes4765504
Baja California142919911
Baja California Sur3210501
Campeche24815311
Chiapas1907026121
Chihuahua1196398021
Ciudad de México90014581243067
Coahuila935315014
Colima28283102
Costa Rica00001
Durango1133220021
Estado de México359622560016
Guanajuato1217213016
Guerrero929420024
Hidalgo879213016
Jalisco1808431120
Michoacán163913115016
Morelos108861507
Nayarit41209016
Nuevo León9441782414
Oaxaca2697440041
Puebla15834223020
Querétaro5801182209
Quintana Roo5122517014
San Luis Potosí5793406
Sinaloa551134508
Sonora7041421505
Tabasco5601506
Tamaulipas6054603
Tlaxcala5150103
Veracruz2898945024
Washington00001
Yucatán711621004
Zacatecas4891202
Totales:42424172161135435