Cemefi
Organizaciones registradas:37284 Buenas Noches:
 
 
Número de organizaciones en cada estado por figura jurídica
     
   
EstadosAsociación CivilI.A.P. - I.B.P. - A.B.PSociedad CivilFideicomisoNo especificado
Aguascalientes4224504
Baja California123320811
Baja California Sur2440201
Campeche21215101
Chiapas1484020121
Chihuahua1060328021
Ciudad de México73343931032763
Coahuila829214014
Colima21577002
Costa Rica00001
Durango891216021
Guanajuato957112014
Guerrero738415024
Hidalgo721211016
Jalisco1545226119
México286721253016
Michoacán129112412016
Morelos87721207
Nayarit34008016
Nuevo León8421682313
Oaxaca2148231042
Puebla13093620019
Querétaro4601051909
Quintana Roo3822216014
San Luis Potosí4932406
Sinaloa456128408
Sonora5711371205
Tabasco4720506
Tamaulipas4883403
Tlaxcala4490103
Veracruz2439841024
Washington00001
Yucatán58953704
Zacatecas3961202
Totales:34754155751531427