Cemefi
Organizaciones registradas:45226 Buenos Días:
 
     
Número de organizaciones en cada estado por naturaleza
     
   
     
EstadosEmpresarialComunitariaFamiliarIndependienteNo especificado
Aguascalientes62147380
Baja California370491186
Baja California Sur31011235
Campeche0307220
Chiapas380331482
Chihuahua490461083
Ciudad de México105119337787014
Coahuila49145802
Colima01017275
Costa Rica00001
Durango21020907
Estado de México73411102987
Guanajuato79036940
Guerrero7409760
Hidalgo112121715
Jalisco161331361447
Michoacán780271407
Morelos28135860
Nayarit3301357
Nuevo León610470956
Oaxaca11290342156
Puebla7391801275
Querétaro513056532
Quintana Roo62017407
San Luis Potosí810026466
Sinaloa1215139531
Sonora6160134566
Tabasco10010471
Tamaulipas55018474
Tlaxcala2309439
Veracruz1880592431
Washington00001
Yucatán416025617
Zacatecas4004393
Total:27541747200934773