Cemefi
Organizaciones registradas:37284 Buenas Noches:
 
     
Número de organizaciones en cada estado por naturaleza
     
   
     
EstadosEmpresarialComunitariaFamiliarIndependienteNo especificado
Aguascalientes61147379
Baja California3110571190
Baja California Sur31010233
Campeche1306219
Chiapas280311482
Chihuahua450371070
Ciudad de México88101296597031
Coahuila410141799
Colima01017275
Costa Rica00001
Durango21020907
Guanajuato68033934
Guerrero74010760
Hidalgo113124708
Jalisco141131211442
México103631062987
Michoacán860231405
Morelos26130858
Nayarit3301357
Nuevo León69365953
Oaxaca9260282160
Puebla8332641273
Querétaro510047530
Quintana Roo73019405
San Luis Potosí710122464
Sinaloa1116139525
Sonora5161138562
Tabasco10010472
Tamaulipas55017470
Tlaxcala2309439
Veracruz1780572426
Washington00001
Yucatán413020616
Zacatecas4004393
Total:25538147181234726