Cemefi
Organizaciones registradas:45221 Buenas Tardes
 
     
Número de organizaciones en cada estado por naturaleza
     
   
     
EstadosEmpresarialComunitariaFamiliarIndependienteNo especificado
Aguascalientes62147380
Baja California370501186
Baja California Sur31011235
Campeche0407220
Chiapas380341482
Chihuahua490461083
Ciudad de México105118337747012
Coahuila49145802
Colima01017275
Costa Rica00001
Durango21020907
Estado de México73411122987
Guanajuato79036940
Guerrero74010760
Hidalgo112121715
Jalisco161331351446
Michoacán780271407
Morelos29134860
Nayarit3301357
Nuevo León610470956
Oaxaca11290332155
Puebla7391801275
Querétaro513057532
Quintana Roo62017407
San Luis Potosí810026466
Sinaloa1215140531
Sonora6160134566
Tabasco11010471
Tamaulipas55018474
Tlaxcala2309439
Veracruz1880592431
Washington00001
Yucatán416024616
Zacatecas4004393
Total:27541947200834768